Chauffeured transfers in Neubrandenburg · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Neubrandenburg with the fare shown first
Neubrandenburg arranges pre-booked transfers in Neubrandenburg (Germany). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Neubrandenburg, each with its page
- Hotel Zur Burgfrom €11.005 min
- Ärztehaus Altentreptowfrom €11.002 min
- Höhenburg Stargardfrom €11.007 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Neubrandenburg requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Neubrandenburg and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Neubrandenburg
€11.00
the cheapest route
5 min
Burg Stargard → Hotel Zur Burg
Prices by route
Guide prices in Neubrandenburg, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Burg Stargard → Hotel Zur Burg1.3 km · 5 min€11.00from
- Altentreptow → Ärztehaus Altentreptow0.5 km · 2 min€11.00from
- Burg Stargard → Höhenburg Stargard1.8 km · 7 min€11.00from
- Burg Stargard → Parkhotel Neubrandenburg7.8 km · 12 min€24.12from
- Burg Stargard → Hotel Weinert - Hotel Neubrandenburg8.1 km · 12 min€24.69from
- Burg Stargard → Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum Klinik für Urologie - Klinik für Kinderchirurgie8.1 km · 13 min€25.09from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Burg Stargard → Hotel Zur Burg | 1.3 km | 5 min | €11.00 | See details |
| Altentreptow → Ärztehaus Altentreptow | 0.5 km | 2 min | €11.00 | See details |
| Burg Stargard → Höhenburg Stargard | 1.8 km | 7 min | €11.00 | See details |
| Burg Stargard → Parkhotel Neubrandenburg | 7.8 km | 12 min | €24.12 | See details |
| Burg Stargard → Hotel Weinert - Hotel Neubrandenburg | 8.1 km | 12 min | €24.69 | See details |
| Burg Stargard → Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum Klinik für Urologie - Klinik für Kinderchirurgie | 8.1 km | 13 min | €25.09 | See details |
Where we take you in Neubrandenburg
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Altentreptow
from €11.00Station
Bahnhofstraße 17, 17087 Altentreptow
See prices and book →Burg Stargard
from €11.00Station
17094 Burg Stargard, Deutschland
See prices and book →Cammin
from €26.21Station
Cammin, 17094 Burg Stargard, Deutschland
See prices and book →Neubrandenburg
from €27.79Station
17033 Neubrandenburg, Deutschland
See prices and book →Neubrandenburg ZOB
from €29.12Station
17033 Neubrandenburg, Deutschland
See prices and book →Akut Sonographie
from €27.22Hospital
Haus H, Salvador-Allende-Straße 30, 17036 Neubrandenburg
See prices and book →Ärztehaus Altentreptow
from €11.00Hospital
Fichtestraße 4, 17087 Altentreptow
See prices and book →Ärztehaus Neubrandenburg IF VerwaltungsGmbH
from €30.11Hospital
An d. Marienkirche 2, 17033 Neubrandenburg
See prices and book →Deutscher Bundestag Platz der Republik 1
from €26.65Hospital
Salvador-Allende-Straße 30, 17039 Neubrandenburg
See prices and book →Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum
from €26.06Hospital
Salvador-Allende-Straße 30, 17036 Neubrandenburg
See prices and book →Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum Klinik für Kinder- und Jugendmedizin
from €25.09Hospital
Salvador-Allende-Straße 30, 17036 Neubrandenburg
See prices and book →Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Klinikum Klinik für Urologie - Klinik für Kinderchirurgie
from €25.09Hospital
Salvador-Allende-Straße 30, 17036 Neubrandenburg
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Neubrandenburg?
In Neubrandenburg and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Neubrandenburg centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in NeubrandenburgDrive with Neubrandenburg in Neubrandenburg
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Neubrandenburg?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Neubrandenburg?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Neubrandenburg?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Neubrandenburg, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car